浙江超联电子有限公司

Zhejiang ChaoLian Electronics Co., Ltd
Products
你的位置:Home > Products

Product model:SL03FPFP62302

    Product model:SL03FPFP62302
    Description:FO Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M

    APPLICATIONS
    1.  Telecommunications
    2.  LAN
    3.  FTTH
    4.  Optic fiber sensors
    5.  Testing instruments

    FEATURES
    1.  Low Insertion tolerance
    2.  Easy to handle
    3.  Stable environment

    SPECIFICATIONS
    1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
    2.  Insertion Loss :<0.3 dB
    3.  Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
    4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
    5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

    ORDERING INFORMATION

    Product Code

    Description

    Packaging

    Carton Size

    GW

    SL03FPFP62302

    O Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M

    350 PCS/BOX

    62*42*27 cm

    16.1 kg