Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
110 Wiring Blocks SWB-115601
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TPFP91Z00

    Product model:SL02TPFP91Z00Description:FO Hybrid Adapter FC-ST Single Mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03

    Description:FO Adapter LC type Multi mode DuplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Panel clip f...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302

    Product model:SL03SPSP52302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleStabl...

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-115601

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-115601 Product model:

SWB-115601

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-115601 Description:

Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, with Legs

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-115601
110 Wiring Blocks SWB-115601 ELECTRICAL:
  • VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS
  • CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP
  • CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX
  • INSULATION RESISTANCE: 1000 MEGOHMS MIN @ 500 VDC
  • DIELECTRIC STRENGTH: 750 AC RMS 60HZ, 1MIN

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-115601 MECHANICAL:
  • BASE MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • CABLE BINDER MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • LEG MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • IDC HOUSING AND PLATE: PC UL94V-0
  • TERMINALS MATERIAL: PHOSPHOR BRONZE T=0.8mm
  • WIRE: AWG 24~26

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-115601 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SWB-115601

Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, with Legs

20 PCS

40*29*53 cm

10 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.