Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
110 Wiring Blocks SWB-214601
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-263101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack, ToolessMain Description Of The Product:Keystone Jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP type, for connecting application of communication prots in working area.A compact & ingeni...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108

    Product model:SL01SA9108Description:FO Connector SC/APC type Single mode, Simplex, GreenSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TPFP91Z00

    Product model:SL02TPFP91Z00Description:FO Hybrid Adapter FC-ST Single Mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip...

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-214601

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-214601 Product model:

SWB-214601

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-214601 Description:

Wiring Blocks, 50 Pair, without Legs

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-214601


110 Wiring Blocks SWB-214601 ELECTRICAL:
  • VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS
  • CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP
  • CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX
  • INSULATION RESISTANCE: 1000 MEGOHMS MIN @ 500 VDC
  • DIELECTRIC STRENGTH: 750 VAC RMS 60HZ, 1MIN

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-214601 MATERIAL:
  • PANEL FRAME: CARBON STEEL, POWDER COATING IN BLACK COLOR
  • BASE MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • CABLE BINDER MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • LEG MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • IDC HOUSING AND PLATE: PC UL94V-0
  • TERMINALS MATERIAL: PHOSPHOR BRONZE T=0.8mm
  • WIRE: AWG 24~26

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-214601 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SWB-214601

Wiring Blocks, 50 Pair, without Legs

40 PCS

40*29*53 cm

9.65 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.