Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001
Similar Products
  • Telecom Cable SLDP03

    Description: 1 Pair Disconnection PlugORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLDP03--------

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP92302

    Product model:SL03TPTP92302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSta...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103

    Product model:SL01SP6103Description:FO Connector SC type Multi Mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life: >1000 ti...

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001 Product model:

SWB-315001

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001 Description:

Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, 19〞Rack

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001 ELECTRICAL:
  • VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS
  • CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP
  • CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX
  • INSULATION RESISTANCE: 1000 MEGOHMS MIN @ 500 VDC
  • DIELECTRIC STRENGTH: 750 VAC RMS 60HZ, 1MIN

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001 MATERIAL:
  • PANEL FRAME: CARBON STEEL, POWDER COATING IN BLACK COLOR
  • BASE MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • CABLE BINDER MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • LEG MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • IDC HOUSING AND PLATE: PC UL94V-0
  • TERMINALS MATERIAL: PHOSPHOR BRONZE T=0.8mm
  • WIRE: AWG 24~26

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SWB-315001

Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, 19〞Rack

15 PCS

53*29*32 cm

12 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.