Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0101101
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPTP92302

    Product model:SL03SPTP92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clip 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP08W

    Description: FO Terminal Box, 8 Port, Wall Mounted, ST/SC/FC type availableDimension ( L×W×H ):2680mm×140mm×40mmFEATURES: 1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having ex...

  • Patch Cord Ftp SLF6PC242AS

    Description: Patch Cord FTP Cat.6 Grey color 1M Plain Molded BootMain Description Of The Product:Sur-link patch cords are high-performance FTP components available in broad range of lengths and easy-to-tr...

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0101101

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0101101 Product model:

SL0BP0101101

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0101101 Description:

Blank Plate for the 1/2 Port UK type Faceplate 12.5x50mm.

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0101101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0BP0101101

Blank Plate for the 1 Port UK type Faceplate 25x50mm

4000 PCS

42*41*53 cm

11.7 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.