Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0201201
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP92302

    Product model:SL03SPSP92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy t...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04GJ1E001

    Product model:SL04GJ1E001Description:Plastic optical cables for communicationPlastic optical cables for communicationThe basic parameters:Fiber core material: PMMAFiber cladding material: Fluorinated ...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-206101

    Description:Faceplate, 120 type, 6 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-206101Faceplate, 120 type...

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0201201

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0201201 Product model:

SL0BP0201201

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0201201 Description:

Blank Plate for the 2 Port UK type Faceplate 50x50mm

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0201201 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0BP0201201

Blank Plate for the 2 Port UK type Faceplate 50x50mm

1000 PCS

40*29*53 cm

9.75 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.