Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Wire Accessories SL0BT0103001
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

    Product model:SL01SP6203Description:FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Corning Fiber Tools SL1003BB01

    Description: Clauss stripperIntroductionThe Clauss stripper is used to remove the buffer coating with a diameter of 250 um from the fiber cladding with a diameter of 125 um. The tool also has a hole w...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1B2101

    Description: Faceplate, 86 type, Inclined 45 degree, 2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP...

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BT0103001

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BT0103001 Product model:

SL0BT0103001

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BT0103001 Description:

Boot

Cable Wire Accessories SL0BT0103001 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0BT0103001

Boot

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.