Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Wire Accessories SL0CN1100406
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302

    Product model:SL03SPSP52302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleStabl...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101

    Description: Back Box, for 86 type FaceplateNOTES:1. Cover Material: ABS UL94V-02. Shutter Material: ABS UL94V-03. Cover Surface: MAT ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0IT1002

    Description:110 type Impact ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0IT1002110 type Impact Tool100 PCS57*36*28 cm16.5 kg

Cable Wire Accessories SL0CN1100406

Cable Wire Accessories SL0CN1100406 Product model:

SL0CN1100406

Cable Wire Accessories SL0CN1100406 Description:

Type: 5 pairs 110 cpnnectiong block

Cable Wire Accessories SL0CN1100406 FEATURE:

1. Type: 5 pairs 110 cpnnectiong block
2. IDC contract materia: phosphor bronze with tin plating over nickel
3. Available in 5 pair density
4. Wiring blocks are designed to support voice and high-speed data application

Cable Wire Accessories SL0CN1100406 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0CN1100406

Connection Block, 4 Pair/5 Pair available

2500 PCS

40*29*53 cm

14.4 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.