Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003

    Description:Krone type impact toolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0IT1003Krone type impact tool10057*36*2816.3

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP91Z01

    Description: FO Adapter FC type Single mode SimplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Panel cli...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202

    Product model:SL03SPLP91202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112 Product model:

SL0PG1100112

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112 Description:

110 Patch Plug, 1 Pair

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112 ELECTRICAL:

UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS.
DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC.
INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ
TERMINATION: RESISTANCE 20mΩ MAX AFTER
ENVIRONMENTAL TESTING.

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112 MECHANICAL:

CABLE-TO-PLUG TENSILE STRENGTH: 20kg MIN.
DURABILITY: 200 MATING CYCLES.
MATERIAL & FINISH:
HOUSING: POLYCARBONATE, UL94V-0 OR UL94V-2.
COLOR: TRANSPARENT OR OTHER COLORS ARE AVAILABLE.
CONTACT BLADE: PHOSPHOR BRONZE.
CONDUCTOR: STRANDED & SOLID WIRE, 24AWG, 26 AWG.
GOLD PLATING: 3u''~50u", ARE AVAILABLE.

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0PG1100112

110 Patch Plug, 1 Pair

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.