Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100212
Similar Products
  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R

    Description: FO Splicing&Distribution Unit, 72 Fiber with SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters ComplianceFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic ...

  • Network Cabinet SL08WMC01

    Description: Wall Mounted CabinetDETAIL:Materials: Spcc Cold Roll Steel Surface.Treatment: Degreasing, Rustproof, Phosphoric Spraying Exquisite Design With Precise Dimension And Craftsmanship. Tempere...

  • Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail SC/APC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to ...

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100212

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100212 Product model:

SL0PG1100212

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100212 Description:

110 Patch Plug, 2 Pair

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100212 ELECTRICAL:

UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS.
DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC.
INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ
TERMINATION: RESISTANCE 20mΩ MAX AFTER
ENVIRONMENTAL TESTING.

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100212 MECHANICAL:

CABLE-TO-PLUG TENSILE STRENGTH: 20kg MIN.
DURABILITY: 200 MATING CYCLES.

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100212 MATERIAL & FINISH:
HOUSING: POLYCARBONATE, UL94V-0 OR UL94V-2.
COLOR: TRANSPARENT OR OTHER COLORS ARE AVAILABLE.
CONTACT BLADE: PHOSPHOR BRONZE.
CONDUCTOR: STRANDED & SOLID WIRE, 24AWG, 26 AWG.
GOLD PLATING: 3u''~50u", ARE AVAILABLE.


Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100212 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0PG1100212

110 Patch Plug, 2 Pair

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.