Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-072101
Similar Products
  • Gigabit Fiber Converter SL06111122202

    Description: FO Media Converter Inbuilt Power Supply 20KM SM 1310nm SC port 10/100MOVERVIEW: IEEE802.3/u Ethernet supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Ba...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-AA2101-1

    Description:FTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree, toolessNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 5...

  • Fiber Distribution SLDB050P-O02

    Description: 50 Pair Outdoor Distribution Box Installed 50 Pair Back Mounted FrameORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLDB050P-O02--------

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 Product model:

SFP-072101

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 Description:

Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mm

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-072101

Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mm

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

14 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.