Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-072101
Similar Products
  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SA05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handle...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SLU3PG64M03

    Description: Cat.3 UTP 6P4C PlugELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION: RESIST...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SLGYTS

    Product model:SLGYTSDescription:Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Cable 6 Fibers BlackDESCRIPTION: Loose tube style, optical fiber cable with metallic central strength member of steel wire/strand and...

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 Product model:

SFP-072101

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 Description:

Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mm

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-072101

Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mm

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

14 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.