Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101
Similar Products
  • Patch Cord Ftp SLU6PC242CS

    Description: Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 Snagless Yellow Cap Molded Boot 1MMain Description Of The Product:1. Sur-link patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengths and...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SP20D03

    Description: FO Attenuator SC/PC, 20dB Flange typeAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. CATV3. Subscriber Loop4. Local area network5. Fiber to the home6. Optic fiber sensors7. Testing instrument...

  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM08DP01

    Description: 8 Pair Disconnection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: wire s...

Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101 Product model:

SFP-0E2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101 Description:

Mounting Box 2 Port, Installation Position Available for 2 Keystone Jack

Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101 NOTES:
  • Cover Material: ABS UL94V-0
  • Base Material: ABS UL94V-0
  • Dust Cover Nateruak: ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-0E2101

Mounting Box 2 Port, Installation Position Available for 2 Keystone Jack

300 PCS

42*41*53 cm

12 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.