Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

    Product model:SL01SP6203Description:FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-XA3111-1

    Description:UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 degree,tooless,with shutterNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 1000 Megohms ...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0810D-730

    Product model:SL0810D-730Description:Single Fiber Fusion SplicerFeaturesColor LCD monitor & 256 magnificationCompact & Light weightReversible monitor with control panel on each sideMax. wind v...

Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101 Product model:

SFP-0E2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101 Description:

Mounting Box 2 Port, Installation Position Available for 2 Keystone Jack

Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101 NOTES:
  • Cover Material: ABS UL94V-0
  • Base Material: ABS UL94V-0
  • Dust Cover Nateruak: ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-0E2101

Mounting Box 2 Port, Installation Position Available for 2 Keystone Jack

300 PCS

42*41*53 cm

12 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.