Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-111101
Similar Products
  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SP20D03

    Description: FO Attenuator SC/PC, 20dB Flange typeAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. CATV3. Subscriber Loop4. Local area network5. Fiber to the home6. Optic fiber sensors7. Testing instrument...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2952A1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel,18 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric s...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-110101

    Description:UTP Telephone Jack 6P4CNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500...

Cable Faceplate SFP-111101

Cable Faceplate SFP-111101 Product model:

SFP-111101

Cable Faceplate SFP-111101 Description:

Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,1 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-111101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-111101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-111101

Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,1 Port

400 PCS

56.5*32*57 cm

19.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.