Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Components SL0632SLCSM20

    Description: SFP 1.25Gbps Single Fiber BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP package with LC/SC connector 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm PIN Rx and 1550nm DFB TX/1310nm PIN RX 10Km~20Km transmission wit...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-110101

    Description:UTP Telephone Jack 6P4CNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-602101

    Description:Faceplate, 86 type, 2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-602101Faceplate, 86 type, 2...

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 Product model:

SFP-112101

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 Description:

Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 2 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 NOTES:
  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-112101

Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type ,2 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

21 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.