Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-124101
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108

    Description: FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:1. Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule2. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB3. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC&g...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302

    Product model:SL03TPTP61302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

  • Patch Panel SPP-0A63L1

    Description: FTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDC, GreyMain Description of The Product:1. Each port of this Cat.6 FTP patch panel has the same unaided cabling structure, It will make sure that the...

Cable Faceplate SFP-124101

Cable Faceplate SFP-124101 Product model:

SFP-124101

Cable Faceplate SFP-124101 Description:

Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 4 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-124101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-124101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-124101

Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 4 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

23 kg


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.