Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-2962A1/SPP-2662H1

    Product model: SPP-2962A1 SPP-2662H1Description: UTP Cat.6/Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA & 110 Dual Use IDCMain Description of SPP-2962A1 SPP-2662H1:1. 12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP ...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108

    Description: FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:1. Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule2. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB3. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC&g...

  • Patch Panel SPP-G892L1

    Description:Cat.6 1U UTP Patch Panel,48 portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectr...

Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101 Product model:

SFP-1C0101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101 Description:

Back Box, for 86 type Faceplate

Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101 NOTES:
  • Cover Material: ABS UL94V-0
  • Shutter Material: ABS UL94V-0
  • Cover Surface: MAT

Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101 VORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-1C0101

Back Box, for 86 type Faceplate

180 PCS

57*36*29 cm

8.4 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.