Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04

    Product model:SL02LP92Z04 Description: FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP Features: 1. Simplex and duple...

  • Patch Panel SPP-6532L1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 12 Port, Wall-Mounted type, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:12 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same whi...

  • Lan Cable Wiring SLF6CB231

    Description: LAN Cable FTP Cat.6 Solid Grey Color,23 AWGPRODUCT DESCRIPTION1. The center conduction of the 4 pairs FTP Cat.6 cable is made of 23AWG bare copper. This kind of cable also adopts PE mat...

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 Product model:

SFP-1I1101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 Description:

Faceplate,86 Type, 1 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 NOTES:

  • Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-1I1101

Faceplate,86 Type, 1 port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

-


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.