Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-2B2101
Similar Products
  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0807A02

    Product model:SL0807A02Description:Optical Power MeterWide measuremen range;High resolution: 0.01dB;Good accuracy:±0.2dB;Insertion loss test in dB;SM or MM applications;FC/PC and 2.5mm universal conn...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-203101

    Description:Faceplate, 120 type, 3 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-203101Faceplate, 120 type...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ 230101

    Product model: SKJ-230101Description: UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 90 DegreeMain Description Of Keystone Jack SKJ 230101:1. Keystone Jack, Cat.5e Class E, UTP type, fit for connecting application of commu...

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B2101 Product model:

SFP-2B2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B2101 Description:

Faceplate, 120 Type, Inclined 45 Degree, 2 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B2101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B2101 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-2B2101

Faceplate, 120 Type, Inclined 45 Degree, 2 port


400 PCS

42*41*53 cm

-


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.