Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-2B4101
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL0FP00901

    Description: F81 Barrel ConnectorMain Description of The F81 Connect: The F81 connectors are used to connect (splice) coaxial cable RG6 and RG59. Compassion with all satellite delivery systems: ...

  • Fiber Wdm SL091213

    Description: 1*2 1310/1550nm WDM Coupler, min isolation 20dB, SC/UPC,connector, 1m fiber 0.9mAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Lo...

  • Fiber Test Equipment ​SL0809B01

    Product model:SL0809B01Description:Ultrasonic CleanerFeatures :Material: Stainless steel with diamond-shaped figures.Temperature setting:0 degC-80 degC adjustableSuperior quality SCM chipHigh-performa...

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B4101

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B4101 Product model:

SFP-2B4101

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B4101 Description:

Faceplate, 120 type, Inclined 45 degree, 4 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B4101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B4101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-2B4101

Faceplate, 120 type, Inclined 45 degree, 4 Port

300 PCS

42*41*53 cm

11.6 kg


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.