Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-8762L1

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that ...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S62101

    Description:Cat.6 mounting box 2portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handl...

Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101

Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101 Product model:

SFP-2C0101

Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101 Description:

Back Box, for 120 type Faceplate

Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-2C0101

Back Box, for 120 type Faceplate

150 PCS

55*36*29 cm

9 kg


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.