Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-402101
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-0BA2L1

    Description: 1U UTP Telephone Panel, 50 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:1. 1U size 50 ports Cat.3 ISDN patch panel, can be used in standard 19'cabinetst.2. The cable manager is combined...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6103

    Product model:SL01LP6103Description:FO Connector LC Multi-mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>6...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP9104

    Product model:SL01FP9104Description:FO Connector FC type Single mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,AP...

Cable Faceplate SFP-402101

Cable Faceplate SFP-402101 Product model:

SFP-402101

Cable Faceplate SFP-402101 Description:

Arc Faceplate, 120 type, 2 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-402101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-402101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-402101

Arc Faceplate, 120 type, 2 port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

17.3 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.