Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-501101
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-833101

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Module, UK type, ToolessMain Description Of The Product:UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack, British type, fit for connecting application of communication ports in working area.Fitting for 1 p...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP61P05

    Product model:SL02TP61P05Description:FO Adapter ST type Multi-mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip for eas...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SP20D03

    Description: FO Attenuator SC/PC, 20dB Flange typeAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. CATV3. Subscriber Loop4. Local area network5. Fiber to the home6. Optic fiber sensors7. Testing instrument...

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 Product model:

SFP-501101

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 Description:

80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1port

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V
  • ZINC AllOY
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-501101

80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1port


100 PCS

-

-


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.