Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-501101
Similar Products
  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04DC1S32FL5

    Description: Single-Fiber Covered Wire CableProduct Name: Single-Fiber Covered Wire CableApplication:Characteristics:Fiber-to-the-home broadband connections promise the next generation in connectivity...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F32101

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 degree(Short Type)NOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPEP91202 ​

    Product model:SL03SPEP91202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-E2000/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 Product model:

SFP-501101

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 Description:

80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1port

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V
  • ZINC AllOY
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-501101

80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1port


100 PCS

-

-


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.