Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-601101
Similar Products
  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04GJ2P002

    Product model:SL04GJ2P002Description:Optical cables for lightingThe basic parameters:Fiber Core Material:PMMAFiber Cladding Material : Fluorinated PolymerOptical instruction :Step modelCore refractive index:1.492Nume...

  • Gigabit Fiber Converter SL06211122022

    Description: FO Media Converter external power Supply 2KM SM 1310nm SC port 10/100MOVERVIEW IEEE802.3/u Ethernet supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Bas...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0807A02

    Product model:SL0807A02Description:Optical Power MeterWide measuremen range;High resolution: 0.01dB;Good accuracy:±0.2dB;Insertion loss test in dB;SM or MM applications;FC/PC and 2.5mm universal conn...

Cable Faceplate SFP-601101

Cable Faceplate SFP-601101 Product model:

SFP-601101

Cable Faceplate SFP-601101 Description:

Faceplate, 86 type, 1 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-601101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-601101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-601101

Faceplate, 86 type, 1 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

24 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.