Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-601301
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-83L101 SKJ-86L101

    Description: UTP Cat.5e/Cat.6 Keystone Jack, UK typeELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohm...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SA05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handle...

  • Cable Management SCM-011201

    Description: Cable Management, Metal D-rings, With HolesNOTES: 1. PANEL FRAME: CARBON STEEL, T=1.5mm, POWDER COATING 2. METAL BUCKLE: CARBON STEEL, T=2.0mm, POWDER COATING 3. BODY COLOR: B...

Cable Faceplate SFP-601301

Cable Faceplate SFP-601301 Product model:

SFP-601301

Cable Faceplate SFP-601301 Description:

Faceplate, 86 type, 1 Port (Silver Plating)

Cable Faceplate SFP-601301 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-601301 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-601301

Faceplate, 86 type, 1 Port (Silver Plating)

350 PCS

40*29*53 cm

17.6 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.