Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-D02101
Similar Products
  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24D

    Description: FO Patch Panel SC type 24 Port, 19” 1U Rack Mounted, drawer style (SC/ST/FC/LC)APPLICATION: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables,different types, and structu...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-090201-1

    Description:C6 UTP Through Coupler KeystoneNOTES: ELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING : 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING : 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE : 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATIO...

  • Security Unit SLPR03001

    Description: Single Protective UnitORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLPR03001--------

Cable Faceplate SFP-D02101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D02101 Product model:

SFP-D02101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D02101 Description:

Faceplate,86 Type,2 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-D02101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V-0
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S
  • Burr: 0.02mm Max

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.