Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Splicers SL05FSEV7202

    Waterproof Dome Fiber Optical Splice Closure, Joint BoxPurpose: aerial, direct-burying, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying wayexternal dimensions: 510mm×210mm (Erect type)Weight: 3kg (Erect type)Material...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04

    Product model:SL02SP91Z04Description:FO Adapter SC type Single mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip for ea...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-601101

    Description:Faceplate, 86 type, 1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION: Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-601101Faceplate, 86 typ...

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101 Product model:

SFP-D03101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101 Description:

Faceplate,86 Type,3 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V-0
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S
  • Burr: 0.02mm Max

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.