Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Components SL0621VSM20

    Description: fiber-optic video transceivers 1 channelfiber-optic video transceiversTechnical Specification Video channels1 channelVideo bandwidth8 MHzAutomatic compatiblevideo systemPAL、NTSC...

  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM10EP05

    Description: 10 Pair Earth Connection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: wi...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SA05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handle...

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101 Product model:

SFP-D03101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101 Description:

Faceplate,86 Type,3 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V-0
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S
  • Burr: 0.02mm Max

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.