Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101
Similar Products
  • Patch Cord Ftp SLU6PC242DS

    Description: Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 Snagless Blue Ligule Molded Boot 1MMain Description Of The Product:1. Sur-link patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengt...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT1002

    Description: RJ45 & RJ12 Dual Use Crimping ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT1002RJ45&RJ12 Dual Use Crimping Tool50 PCS72*18*29 cm16 kg

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6103

    Product model:SL01SP6103Description:FO Connector SC type Multi Mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life: >1000 ti...

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101 Product model:

SFP-D04101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101 Description:

Faceplate,86 Type,4 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V-0
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S
  • Burr: 0.02mm Max

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.