Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101
Similar Products
  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM10DP01

    Description: 10 Pair Disconnection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: wire ...

  • Patch Panel SL6PP2402U102

    Description: UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, Dual use IDC, with Back Bar(8 wires in one row)Main Description of The Product:1. 24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07FA05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator FC/APC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handl...

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101 Product model:

SFP-D04101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101 Description:

Faceplate,86 Type,4 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V-0
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S
  • Burr: 0.02mm Max

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.