Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202

    Description: FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy t...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112

    Description: 110 Patch Plug, 1 PairELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION: RES...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-86L101

    Description: UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack, UK type LSA IDCELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megoh...

Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101

Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101 Product model:

SFP-L02101

Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101 Description:

Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,2 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101 NOTES:

  • Material:PC UL94V-0;
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
The Keystone Frame of this product can be install & uninstall from frontside without disassembly the whole faceplate & screws. This design will simplify your install & maintenace working, Make your cost lower.

Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-L02101

Faceplate, 86 type, 2 Port (Silver Plating)

350


40*29*53cm


17.6



Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.