Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-S71101
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-2A62L1

    Description:FTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that th...

  • Telecom Cable SLEB10P02

    Description: Earth Bar for 10 Pair ModuleORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLEB10P02--------

  • Fiber Test Equipment ​SL0807AB02

    Product model:SL0807AB02Description:POM Optical Power MeterPON Power MeterProviding distinct power values for1310 nm, 1490 nm and 1550 nmPass through measurement;Built in VFL or OPMSimultaneously meas...

Cable Faceplate SFP-S71101

Cable Faceplate SFP-S71101 Product model:

SFP-S71101

Cable Faceplate SFP-S71101 Description:

Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x22.5mm, 1 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-S71101 NOTES:

  • Material: Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-0
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-S71101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-S71101

Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x22.5mm, 1 Port

500 PCS


42*41*53 cm


14 kg


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.