Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003

    Description:Krone type impact toolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0IT1003Krone type impact tool10057*36*2816.3

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00

    Description: FO Adapter DIN type Single mode SimplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Panel cl...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24D

    Description: FO Patch Panel SC type 24 Port, 19” 1U Rack Mounted, drawer style (SC/ST/FC/LC)APPLICATION: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables,different types, and structu...

Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101

Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101 Product model:

SFP-S72101

Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101 Description:

Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x45mm, 2 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101 NOTES:

  • Material : Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-0
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure : 50N 60±5s
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-S72101

Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x45mm, 2 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

11 kg


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.