Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101
Similar Products
  • Fiber Distribution SLDB030P-O02

    Description: 30 Pair Outdoor Distribution Box Installed 30 Pair Back Mounted FrameORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLDB030P-O02--------

  • Corning Fiber Tools SL1002AB02

    Description: fiber tool kitsFiber Tool Kits ListProduct ListUsage1Fiber Optical StripperPeel off fiber coating2Cable Stripper(Horizontal)Peel off cable horizontally3KnifeCutting4ScissorSnip jump strin...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00

    Product model:SL02SPTP91Z00Description:FO Hybrid Adapter SC-ST Single Mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip...

Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101

Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101 Product model:

SFP-S72101

Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101 Description:

Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x45mm, 2 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101 NOTES:

  • Material : Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-0
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure : 50N 60±5s
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-S72101

Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x45mm, 2 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

11 kg


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.