Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-201101
Similar Products
  • 110 Wiring Blocks SWB-214601

    Description: Wiring Blocks, 50 Pair, without LegsELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULAT...

  • Fiber Wdm SL091213

    Description: 1*2 1310/1550nm WDM Coupler, min isolation 20dB, SC/UPC,connector, 1m fiber 0.9mAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Lo...

  • Patch Cord Ftp SLU6PC242DS

    Description: Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 Snagless Blue Ligule Molded Boot 1MMain Description Of The Product:1. Sur-link patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengt...

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 Product model:

SFP-201101

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 Description:

Faceplate, 120 type, 1 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-201101

Faceplate, 120 type, 1 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

17.3 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.