Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-201101
Similar Products
  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08

    Description: FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange typeAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. CATV3. Subscriber Loop4. Local area network5. Fiber to the home6. Optic fiber sensors7. Testing instrumen...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112

    Description: 110 Patch Plug, 1 PairELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION: RES...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2992A1-2

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel,48 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 Product model:

SFP-201101

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 Description:

Faceplate, 120 type, 1 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-201101

Faceplate, 120 type, 1 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

17.3 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.