Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-201101
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-260101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90 DegreeMain Description Of The Product:1. Keystone Jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP type, for connecting application of communication prots in working area.2. A compact &a...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24

    Description: FO Patch Box, Wall Mounted, SC/FC/ST type, 12/24/48/72 port availableFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it...

  • Cable Management SCM-610201

    Description: Cable Management, PlasticNOTES: 1. COVER MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.0mm, POWDER COATING 2. BOTTOM MATERIAL: BLACK 3. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionP...

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 Product model:

SFP-201101

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 Description:

Faceplate, 120 type, 1 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-201101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-201101

Faceplate, 120 type, 1 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

17.3 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.