Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Keystone Jack SKJ-332141 SKJ-362141
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-111101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW SFP-111101Facep...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SP05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator SC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handle3. ...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00

    Product model:SL02SPTP91Z00Description:FO Hybrid Adapter SC-ST Single Mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip...

Keystone Jack SKJ-332141 SKJ-362141

Keystone Jack SKJ-332141 SKJ-362141 Product model:

SKJ-332141 SKJ-362141

Keystone Jack SKJ-332141 SKJ-362141 Description:

UTP Cat.5e/Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree

Keystone Jack SKJ-332141 SKJ-362141 ELECTRICAL:

  • Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS
  • Current rating: 1.5 AMP
  • Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX
  • Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDC
  • Dielectric strength: 750 VAC RMS 60Hz, 1MIN

Keystone Jack SKJ-332141 SKJ-362141 ENVIRONMENTAL:

  • Storage: -40°TO +85°
  • Operation: 0°TO 70°
Conform to TIA/EIA 568B Category 5e Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC part 68, Subpart F.

Keystone Jack SKJ-332141 SKJ-362141 MECHANICAL:

  • Housing material: PC UL94V-0
  • Jack housing material: PBT+15%GF UL94V-0
  • PCB material: FR-4   Thickness:1.6mm
  • Contact material: Phosphor bronze stamp PIN T=0.35mm
  • IDC Contact material: Phosphor bronze T=0.50mm with nickel plating
  • Wire: AWG 24-26

Keystone Jack SKJ-332141 SKJ-362141 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SKJ-332141

UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 degree

500 PCS

40*29*53 cm

7.3 kg

SKJ-362141

UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree

500 PCS

40*29*53 cm

7.3 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.