Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Keystone Jack SKJ-X33111
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-090201-1

    Description:C6 UTP Through Coupler KeystoneNOTES: ELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING : 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING : 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE : 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATIO...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302

    Product model:SL03SASA92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleS...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00

    Product model:SL02SPTP91Z00Description:FO Hybrid Adapter SC-ST Single Mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip...

Keystone Jack SKJ-X33111

Keystone Jack SKJ-X33111 Product model:

SKJ-X33111

Keystone Jack SKJ-X33111 Description:

UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 degree,tooless

Keystone Jack SKJ-X33111 NOTES:

Keystone Jack SKJ-X33111 ELECTRICAL:

  • Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS
  • Current rating: 1.5 AMP
  • Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX
  • Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDC
  • Dielectric strength: 750 VAC RMS 60Hz, 1MIN

Keystone Jack SKJ-X33111 ENVIRONMENTAL:

  • Storage: -40°TO +70°
  • Operation: -10°TO +60°
  • Conform to TIA/EIA 568B CATEGORY 5e
  • Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC part 68, Subpart F.

Keystone Jack SKJ-X33111 MECHANICAL:

  • Housing material: QIMEI PC110 UL94-V0
  • Insert material: PBT+30%GF
  • PCB material: FR-4 T=1.6mm
  • Contact material: Phosphor bronze stamp PIN T=0.3mm
  • IDC Contact material: Phosphor bronze T=0.50mm WITH TIN PLATING
  • RJ45 JACK LIFE: 750 TIMES MIN
  • IDC LIFE: 200 TIMES MIN
  • WIRE: AWG 22~24
  • TIA CAT 5e PERM.LINK TEST: WORST PAIR NEXT MARGIN ≥3.0dB
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s

Keystone Jack SKJ-X33111 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

KJ-X33111

UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 degree,tooless

500 PCS

40*29*53 cm

7.6 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.