Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0CT1001
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-124101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 4 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-124101Facepla...

  • Lan Cable Wiring SLU6CB231

    Description: LAN Cable UTP Cat.6 Solid Grey, 23AWGPRODUCT DESCRIPTION1. 4 pairs 100 Cat.6 cables, adopt 23AWG bare copper to be the center conduction, PE to be the dielectric and fireproof material ...

  • Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to h...

Data Cable Tools SL0CT1001

Data Cable Tools SL0CT1001 Product model:

SL0CT1001

Data Cable Tools SL0CT1001 Description:

RJ45 Crimping Tool

Data Cable Tools SL0CT1001 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0CT1001

RJ45 Crimping Tool

50 PCS

74*19*29 cm

15.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.