Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0CT3004
Similar Products
  • Lan Cable Wiring SLF5CB241

    Description: LAN Cable FTP Cat.5e Solid Grey, 24AWGPRODUCT DESCRIPTION This kind of cable use bare copper to be the center conduction, with the specification is 24AWG; PE is adapted to be the d...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101

    Description: Back Box, for 86 type FaceplateNOTES:1. Cover Material: ABS UL94V-02. Shutter Material: ABS UL94V-03. Cover Surface: MAT ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPTP91302

    Product model:SL03SPTP91302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

Data Cable Tools SL0CT3004

Data Cable Tools SL0CT3004 Product model:

SL0CT3004

Data Cable Tools SL0CT3004 Description:

RJ45 Cable Tester, RJ45-RJ45

Data Cable Tools SL0CT3004 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0CT3004

RJ45 Cable Tester, RJ45-RJ45

50 PCS

57*36*29 cm

10.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.