Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-090201-1

    Description:C6 UTP Through Coupler KeystoneNOTES: ELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING : 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING : 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE : 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATIO...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204

    Product model:SL01SP9204Description:FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>...

  • Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to h...

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003 Product model:

SL0IT1003

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003 Description:

Krone type impact tool

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0IT1003

Krone type impact tool

100

57*36*28

16.3

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.