Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0IT1002

    Description:110 type Impact ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0IT1002110 type Impact Tool100 PCS57*36*28 cm16.5 kg

  • Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to h...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204

    Product model:SL01SP9204Description:FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>...

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001 Product model:

SL0PT1001

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001 Description:

Punch Tool, 5 Pair

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0PT1001

Punch Tool, 5 Pair

40 PCS

51*31.5*30 cm

19.2 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.