Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0ST1002
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-602101

    Description:Faceplate, 86 type, 2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-602101Faceplate, 86 type, 2...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108

    Description: FO Connector E2000/APC Single mode SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:1. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB2. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB3. Durability (250 ratings): <...

  • Corning Fiber Tools SL1001BB02

    Description: Drop Cable StripperDrop Cable StripperDescription:1. Universal Stripper for all types of FTTH drop cables 2. Stainless Steel 3. Easy to use 4. Improve Cable Splicing Efficiency Feature:Ap...

Data Cable Tools SL0ST1002

Data Cable Tools SL0ST1002 Product model:

SL0ST1002

Data Cable Tools SL0ST1002 Description:

BNC Stripper Tool

Data Cable Tools SL0ST1002 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0ST1002

BNC Stripper Tool

200 PCS

77*38*30.5 cm

16 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.