Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Patch Panel SPP-HS-P4003
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202

    Product model:SL03MPLP62202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEa...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

    Product model:SL01SP6203Description:FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202

    Product model:SL01MP9202Description:FO Connector MTRJ type, Single mode, Duplex FemaleSPECIFICATIONS:Material: plasticPull force: 2.0-6.0Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UP...

Patch Panel SPP-HS-P4003

Patch Panel SPP-HS-P4003 Product model:

SPP-HS-P4003

Patch Panel SPP-HS-P4003 Description:

24 Port Blank Patch Panel,Angle Shape,Fit for UTP Keystone Jack


Patch Panel SPP-HS-P4003 NOTE:

  • PANEL FRAME: ST12,T=1.6mm,POWDER COATING
  • BODY COLOR : BLACK
  • BURR : 0.05MM MAX

Patch Panel SPP-HS-P4003 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

SPP-SH-P4003

24 Port Blank Patch Panel,Angle Shape,Fit for UTP Keystone Jack

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.