Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Patch Panel SPP-UC62L1
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202

    Product model:SL03SPLP91202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

  • Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M

    Description: MPO&MTPType: NEOCLEAN-M Features:Well handled and antistaticFriendly using, efficient cleaningEasy to replace the tape, no pollution Specifications:Applications: MPO、MTPDimensions:20...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-202101-2

    Description:Faceplate Bevelled,UK type, 2 Port 86x86mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-203101Faceplat...

Patch Panel SPP-UC62L1

Patch Panel SPP-UC62L1 Product model:

SPP-UC62L1

Patch Panel SPP-UC62L1 Description:

Cat.6A 0.5U UTP Patch Panel,24 ports

Patch Panel SPP-UC62L1 NOTES:

Patch Panel SPP-UC62L1 ELECTRICAL:

  • Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS
  • Current rating: 1.5 AMP
  • Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX
  • Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDC
  • Dielectric strength: 750 VAC RMS 60Hz, 1MIN

Patch Panel SPP-UC62L1 ENVIRONMENTAL:

  • Storage: -40°TO +70°
  • Operation: -10°TO 60°
Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC part 68, Subpart F.

Patch Panel SPP-UC62L1 MECHANICAL:

  • Housing material: PBT+30%GF
  • PANEL FLAME:ST-12, T=1.6, POWDER COATING IN BLACK COLOR
  • IDC material: PC, CONTACT:PHOSPHOR BRONZE, TIN PLATED
  • RJ45 JACK LIFE: 750 TIMES MIN
  • IDC LIFE: 200 TIMES MIN
  • WIRE: AWG 22~24
  • TIA Cat 6A Perm. Link Test: Worst pair NEXT margin≥ 3.0dB
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s

Patch Panel SPP-UC62L1 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SPP-UC62L1

Cat.6A 0.5U UTP Patch Panel,24 ports,without back bar

30 PCS

53*29*32 cm

-

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.