Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-3A2101

    Description:Faceplate,UK type, 2 Port 86x86mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-3A2101Faceplate,UK type, 2 ...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302

    Product model:SL03SPSP52302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleStabl...

  • Patch Panel SPP-A862L1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same and unalded. That struct...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Product model:

SL02DIN91Z00


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Description:

FO Adapter DIN type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02DIN91Z00

FO Adapter DIN type Single mode Simplex

25PCS/BOX

--

273g


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Description:

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.