Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1

    Product model: SFP-112101Description: Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type ,2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAXORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagin...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0801B01

    Description: Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting MachineAutomatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting MachineSpecificationsCutting Machine 1. Used in mass production of patch cord 2. Saving time and labor 3. Pr...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24

    Description: FO Patch Box, Wall Mounted, SC/FC/ST type, 12/24/48/72 port availableFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Product model:

SL02DIN91Z00


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Description:

FO Adapter DIN type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02DIN91Z00

FO Adapter DIN type Single mode Simplex

25PCS/BOX

--

273g


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Description:

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.