Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-5F2101

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Outlet, 2 Port, (80 type Faceplate)Main Description Of The Product:1. 2-port Cat.5 & Cat.5e FTP outlet, fit for horizontal distribution in the equipment room and equipme...

  • Patch Panel SPP-0A63L1

    Description: FTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDC, GreyMain Description of The Product:1. Each port of this Cat.6 FTP patch panel has the same unaided cabling structure, It will make sure that the...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108

    Description: FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:1. Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule2. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB3. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC&g...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Product model:

SL02FP61P01


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Description:

FO Adapter FC type Multi-mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02FP61P01

FO Adapter FC type Multi-mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

248 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.