Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-111101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW SFP-111101Facep...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT3004

    Description:RJ45 Cable Tester, RJ45-RJ45ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT3004RJ45 Cable Tester, RJ45-RJ4550 PCS57*36*29 cm10.5 kg

  • Patch Panel SPP-J862D1

    Description:UTP 24 port Cat.6 Patch Pane Angle ShapeMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that t...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Product model:

SL02FP61P01


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Description:

FO Adapter FC type Multi-mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02FP61P01

FO Adapter FC type Multi-mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

248 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.