Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP91Z01
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-124101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 4 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-124101Facepla...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F62101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree (Short Type)Main Description Of The Product:Keystone Jack, CAT 6 class E, UTP Type, 180°punching direction, for connecting application of communication port...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type, 1 portNOTES:1. Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAX INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPacka...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP91Z01

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP91Z01 Product model:

SL02FP91Z01


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP91Z01 Description:

FO Adapter FC type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP91Z01 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP91Z01 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP91Z01 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02FP91Z01

FO Adapter FC type Single mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

248 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.