Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F621A1-1

    Description:UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 degree(Short Type) ,with Dust Proof ShutterNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resist...

  • Network Cabinet SL08WMC01

    Description: Wall Mounted CabinetDETAIL:Materials: Spcc Cold Roll Steel Surface.Treatment: Degreasing, Rustproof, Phosphoric Spraying Exquisite Design With Precise Dimension And Craftsmanship. Tempere...

  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM10DP01

    Description: 10 Pair Disconnection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: wire ...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Product model:

SL02FPSP91Z00


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Description:

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02FPSP91Z00

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.