Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202

    Description: FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M APPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. E...

  • Ferrule Cable SL02SLPS1Z01

    Description: LC Ceramic SleeveLC Ceramic SleeveDescription:Outer Diameter:∮1.62±0.01mmInner Diameter:∮1.25±0.002mmLength: 6.8±0.1mmPull Force: 1-3NInsertion Loss:<0.2DBService Life:>1000TimesTemperature Range:...

  • Telecom Cable SLTC02P-8P8C03

    Description: 2 Pole Test Cord with one Test Plug and RJ-45 PlugORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLTC02P-8P8C03--------

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Product model:

SL02FPSP91Z00


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Description:

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02FPSP91Z00

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.