Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00
Similar Products
  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04DCS2S32FL5

    Description: Dual-Core Self-support Covered Wire CableDetailed DescriptionProduct Name: Dual-Core Self-support Covered Wire CableApplication:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:Cable CountOut sheathD...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S31101

    Description:Cat.5e mounting box 1portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

  • Magazine SLME10P-0303

    Description: 10 Pair Magazine, 3 Pole Arrester loadedFEATURE:1. Telecom mocule: 10 pair magazine, 3 pole arrester loaded, with fuse2. Plastic parts: ABS3. Contact pin: Phosphor bronze with silver-p...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Product model:

SL02FPSP91Z00


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Description:

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02FPSP91Z00

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.