Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-HS-P4003

    Description:24 Port Blank Patch Panel,Angle Shape,Fit for UTP Keystone JackNOTE: PANEL FRAME: ST12,T=1.6mm,POWDER COATINGBODY COLOR : BLACKBURR : 0.05MM MAXORDERING INFORMATION:Product Code Desc...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-332101-1 SKJ-362101-1

    Description:UTP Cat6/ Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 Degree with dust proof shutterMain Description Of The Product:Keystone Jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP Type, 180°punching direction, fit for connecting applicatio...

  • Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2

    Description: NEOCLEAN-R2The NEOCLEAN-R2 is an essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic t...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Product model:

SL02FPSP91Z00


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Description:

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02FPSP91Z00

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.