Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP61P03
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202

    Product model:SL03SPLP92202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy t...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00

    Description: FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode SimplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Pane...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP61302

    Product model:SL03SPSP61302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP61P03

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP61P03 Product model:

SL02LP61P03


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP61P03 Description:

FO Adapter LC type Multi-mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP61P03 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP61P03 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP61P03 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02LP61P03

FO Adapter LC type Multi-mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

65 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.