Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Components SL0621VSM20

    Description: fiber-optic video transceivers 1 channelfiber-optic video transceiversTechnical Specification Video channels1 channelVideo bandwidth8 MHzAutomatic compatiblevideo systemPAL、NTSC...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202

    Product model:SL03MPTP52202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-ST/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handle...

  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM10HDP10

    Description: 10 Pair High Disconnection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: ...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03 Product model:

SL02LP62P03


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03 Description:

FO Adapter LC type Multi mode Duplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02LP62P03

FO Adapter LC type Multi mode Duplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

111 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.