Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03
Similar Products
  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM10CP01

    Description: 10 Pair Connection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: wire siz...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101

    Description:Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x45mm, 2 PortNOTES:1. Material : Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure : 50N 60±5s3. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Prod...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-701101

    Description:Faceplate, Floor Type, 1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-701101Faceplate, Floor T...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03 Product model:

SL02LP62P03


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03 Description:

FO Adapter LC type Multi mode Duplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02LP62P03

FO Adapter LC type Multi mode Duplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

111 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.