Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04
Similar Products
  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP06W

    Description: FO Terminal Box, Wall Mounted, 6Port or 12 Port, SC/FC/ST/LC type Port availableAPPLICATION: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables, different types, and stru...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04DC4S32FL5

    Description: Four-Core Covered Wire CableDetailed DescriptionProduct Name: Four-Core Covered Wire CableApplication:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:Cable CountOut sheathDiameterWeightMinimum allow...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04DCS2S32FL5

    Description: Dual-Core Self-support Covered Wire CableDetailed DescriptionProduct Name: Dual-Core Self-support Covered Wire CableApplication:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:Cable CountOut sheathD...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Product model:

SL02LP92Z04


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Description:

FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02LP92Z04

FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

111 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.