Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302

    Description: FO Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy...

  • Patch Panel SPP-018201

    Description:UTP Blank Patch Panel, 32 Port ,Available for Cat.5e or Cat.6 Keystone JacksMain Description of The Product:32 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assemb...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104

    Description: FO Connector E2000 Single mode SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:1. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB2. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB3. Durability (250 matings): <0.1d...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Product model:

SL02SA91Z08


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Description:

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SA91Z08

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.