Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-0B72L1

    Description: UTP Telephone Panel, 25 Port,LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:1. 1U size 50 ports Cat.3 ISDN patch panel, can be used in standard 19’ cabinet.2. The cable manager is combined in ...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-090201

    Description:UTP Cat.5e In-line Coupler RJ45-RJ45Main Description OfSKJ-090201:1. UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack, fit for connecting application of communication prots in working area.2. Connection type: ...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-090201-1

    Description:C6 UTP Through Coupler KeystoneNOTES: ELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING : 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING : 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE : 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATIO...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Product model:

SL02SA91Z08


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Description:

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SA91Z08

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.