Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP61P03
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-0762L1

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that ...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0201201

    Description: Blank Plate for the 2 Port UK type Faceplate 50x50mm ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0BP0201201Blank Plate for the 2 Port UK type Faceplate 50x50mm1000 PCS...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP06W

    Description: FO Terminal Box, Wall Mounted, 6Port or 12 Port, SC/FC/ST/LC type Port availableAPPLICATION: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables, different types, and stru...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP61P03

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP61P03 Product model:

SL02SP61P03


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP61P03 Description:

FO Adapter SC type Multi-mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP61P03 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP61P03 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP61P03 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SP61P03

FO Adapter SC type Multi-mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.