Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00
Similar Products
  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0810FS-80S

    Product model:SL0810FS-80SDescription:Fujikura fsm-80S Splicing machine Fusion SplicerThe FSM-80S is core-to-core alignment single fiber splicer succeeding to FSM-60S. In addition to ruggedized concep...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05CM144

    Description: Cross-connection CabinetFeatures:Splitting light by inserting splitter module, save construction costs.New type of lock, high securityStainless steel body material, protective performance...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04DC1S32FL5

    Description: Single-Fiber Covered Wire CableProduct Name: Single-Fiber Covered Wire CableApplication:Characteristics:Fiber-to-the-home broadband connections promise the next generation in connectivity...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Product model:

SL02SPTP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Description:

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-ST Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SPTP91Z00

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-ST Single Mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.